SEIZOEN 2014 - 2015
Weertelefoon trainingen: 06-49340130

Funkey

EHBO

Contact

H.V. De Terriërs
072- 5334835

Adres
Het Zevenhuizen 52
1852 JC Heiloo

Postadres
Postbus 265
1850 AG Heiloo
Standen van alle teams
Zaal teams 
  Dames 1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs D1 3 5 1 2 0 10 5
2 Leonidas D1 3 5 1 2 0 5 3
3 Bloemendaal D1 3 2 0 2 1 3 5
4 Venlo D1 3 2 0 2 1 1 6
  Hoofdklasse indoor 
  dames 2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilversum D2 2 4 1 1 0 5 2
2 Terriërs D2 2 4 1 1 0 3 2
3 Groningen D2 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
  Kruisfinales 
  dames 3 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké DA 8 24 8 0 0 58 9
2 VVV D2 8 18 6 0 2 32 20
3 AMVJ D3 8 9 3 0 5 24 38
4 Terriërs D3 8 9 3 0 5 25 40
5 Kikkers D2 8 0 0 0 8 11 43
  Subtopklasse 
  dames 4 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios D3 10 30 10 0 0 50 17
2 HBS D3 10 24 8 0 2 45 20
3 Zandvoort D1 10 13 4 1 5 34 33
4 Terriërs D4 10 9 3 0 7 25 44
5 FIT D2 10 7 2 1 7 27 42
6 Pinoké D4 10 6 2 0 8 20 45
  3e klasse 
  dames jong 2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 VVV D4 8 24 8 0 0 39 7
2 Pinoké D6 8 16 5 1 2 33 16
3 Terriërs DJ2 8 7 2 1 5 15 26
4 Alkmaar D4 8 6 2 0 6 19 34
5 Reigers D3 8 6 2 0 6 19 42
  5e klasse 
  Heren 1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit H1 1 3 1 0 0 8 4
2 Terriërs H1 1 0 0 0 1 4 8
  Subtopklasse 
  Heren 2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs H2 8 24 8 0 0 71 17
2 Pinoké H3 8 15 5 0 3 55 36
3 AMVJ H2 8 12 4 0 4 49 35
4 Mijdrecht H2 8 9 3 0 5 27 45
5 Hurley H6 8 0 0 0 8 13 82
  Subtopklasse 
  heren 3 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbos H2 8 22 7 1 0 51 29
2 Xenios H2 8 15 5 0 3 48 31
3 Terriërs H3 8 12 4 0 4 43 33
4 Kikkers H2 8 6 2 0 6 35 74
5 Terriërs H4 8 4 1 1 6 31 41
  Subtopklasse 
  heren 4 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbos H2 8 22 7 1 0 51 29
2 Xenios H2 8 15 5 0 3 48 31
3 Terriërs H3 8 12 4 0 4 43 33
4 Kikkers H2 8 6 2 0 6 35 74
5 Terriërs H4 8 4 1 1 6 31 41
  Subtopklasse 
  jongens 8E1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  jongens A1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley JA1 12 34 11 1 0 75 28
2 Reigers JA1 12 26 8 2 2 62 38
3 Castricum JA1 12 19 6 1 5 58 45
4 Qui Vive JA1 12 13 4 1 7 41 51
5 Pinoké JA2 12 12 3 3 6 52 47
6 Terriërs JA1 12 10 3 1 8 35 88
7 HBS JA12 12 6 1 3 8 28 54
  Sub-topklasse 
  jongens B1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS JB1 12 28 9 1 2 61 31
2 Hurley JB1 12 28 9 1 2 49 31
3 Xenios JB1 12 26 8 2 2 44 27
4 Terriërs JB1 12 16 5 1 6 46 47
5 Alliance JB1 12 14 4 2 6 42 37
6 Amsterdam JB12 12 9 3 0 9 35 69
7 Kikkers JB1 12 1 0 1 11 19 54
  Sub-topklasse 
  jongens C1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive JC12 12 30 9 3 0 59 30
2 Amsterdam JC2 12 21 7 0 5 51 38
3 Pinoké JC3 12 20 6 2 4 39 42
4 Reigers JC12 12 19 6 1 5 44 37
5 Xenios JC12 12 19 6 1 5 31 32
6 Hurley JC2 12 9 3 0 9 25 40
7 Terriërs JC1 12 4 1 1 10 26 56
  1e klasse 
  jongens D1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Magnus JD1 12 28 9 1 2 75 37
2 AthenA JD3 12 24 8 0 4 48 27
3 Myra JD1 12 21 7 0 5 34 26
4 IJburg JD1 12 19 6 1 5 44 28
5 Terriërs JD1 12 16 5 1 6 30 36
6 Castricum JD1 12 14 4 2 6 24 35
7 AMVJ JD1 12 1 0 1 11 22 88
  2e klasse 
  jongens D2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios JD2 12 33 11 0 1 86 17
2 Bloemendaal JD3 12 33 11 0 1 67 19
3 Alliance JD3 12 19 6 1 5 37 40
4 Strawberries JD12 12 18 6 0 6 47 44
5 Mijdrecht JD12 12 15 5 0 7 29 51
6 Pinoké JD5 12 4 1 1 10 20 67
7 Terriërs JD2 12 3 1 0 11 14 62
  2e klasse 
  meisjes 8 D2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJburg M8D1 12 30 10 0 2 80 19
2 Hisalis M8D1 10 27 9 0 1 45 9
3 Zandvoort M8D1 10 16 5 1 4 50 26
4 Xenios M8D1 10 15 5 0 5 43 43
5 FIT M8D1 10 12 4 0 6 35 39
6 Terriërs M8D2 10 7 2 1 7 29 66
7 FIT M8D2 10 0 0 0 10 12 92
  4e klasse 
  meisjes 8E2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E3 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E4 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes A1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios MA1 12 30 10 0 2 80 33
2 Amsterdam MA12 12 24 8 0 4 49 28
3 AthenA MA1 12 22 7 1 4 36 34
4 HBS MA12 12 18 6 0 6 47 48
5 HIC MA1 12 13 4 1 7 26 35
6 Bennebroek MA1 12 10 3 1 8 31 64
7 Terriërs MA1 12 7 2 1 9 29 56
  Sub-topklasse 
  meisjes A12 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios MA12 12 27 9 0 3 35 31
2 Alliance MA2 12 23 7 2 3 39 18
3 Castricum MA12 12 19 5 4 3 32 20
4 Purmerend MA1 12 18 6 0 6 35 34
5 Kraaien MA1 12 16 5 1 6 28 35
6 HBS MA2 12 12 4 0 8 34 46
7 Terriërs MA12 12 6 1 3 8 22 41
  1e klasse 
  meisjes A2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké MA3 12 26 8 2 2 48 24
2 Mijdrecht MA1 12 25 8 1 3 39 32
3 Amsterdam MA3 12 22 7 1 4 36 30
4 Kikkers MA1 12 16 5 1 6 58 54
5 Qui Vive MA2 12 16 5 1 6 30 36
6 Hurley MA3 12 9 3 0 9 21 37
7 Terriërs MA2 12 8 2 2 8 25 44
  1e klasse 
  meisjes A3 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ MA1 10 24 7 3 0 66 24
2 HBS MA6 10 22 7 1 2 55 31
3 Hurley MA6 10 16 5 1 4 55 49
4 Terriërs MA3 10 13 4 1 5 53 49
5 Kikkers MA3 10 12 4 0 6 45 67
6 Amstelveen MA2 10 0 0 0 10 12 66
  3e klasse 
  meisjes A4 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MA2 10 30 10 0 0 57 14
2 Pinoké MA5 10 22 7 1 2 46 31
3 Bloemendaal MA6 10 18 6 0 4 47 37
4 Overbos MA5 10 9 3 0 7 29 53
5 Terriërs MA4 10 7 2 1 7 35 48
6 Amsterdam MA4 10 3 1 0 9 23 54
  2e klasse 
  meisjes B1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries MB1 12 30 9 3 0 41 23
2 Alkmaar MB1 12 21 6 3 3 49 28
3 Terriërs MB1 12 17 5 2 5 33 32
4 AthenA MB2 12 15 4 3 5 25 41
5 Bennebroek MB1 12 14 4 2 6 23 27
6 Qui Vive MB12 12 12 3 3 6 31 38
7 Hurley MB2 12 8 2 2 8 26 39
  1e klasse 
  meisjes B12 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hisalis MB1 12 27 9 0 3 48 19
2 Amsterdam MB3 12 27 9 0 3 36 25
3 Strawberries MB12 12 25 8 1 3 27 24
4 Overbos MB1 12 18 5 3 4 27 25
5 Terriërs MB12 12 13 4 1 7 27 32
6 Qui Vive MB2 12 8 2 2 8 17 29
7 Myra MB2 12 4 1 1 10 16 44
  1e klasse 
  meisjes B2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Castricum MB2 12 36 12 0 0 96 13
2 Hurley MB3 12 28 9 1 2 62 28
3 Qui Vive MB3 12 20 6 2 4 41 41
4 HBS MB4 12 17 5 2 5 33 41
5 Terriërs MB2 12 13 4 1 7 29 44
6 Purmerend MB12 12 9 3 0 9 29 65
7 Kraaien MB2 12 0 0 0 12 21 79
  2e klasse 
  meisjes B3 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers MB4 12 22 6 4 2 50 28
2 Magnus MB2 12 21 6 3 3 37 31
3 Strawberries MB4 10 20 6 2 2 30 18
4 Alliance MB9 10 17 5 2 3 28 27
5 Amstelveen MB2 12 12 3 3 6 25 34
6 Terriërs MB3 10 11 3 2 5 32 40
7 Bloemendaal MB6 12 6 2 0 10 28 52
  4e klasse 
  meisjes C1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance MC12 12 29 9 2 1 37 15
2 Rood-Wit MC1 12 28 9 1 2 59 21
3 Terriërs MC1 12 22 7 1 4 48 34
4 Xenios MC1 12 21 7 0 5 37 31
5 HIC MC12 12 16 5 1 6 40 44
6 Reigers MC12 12 7 2 1 9 25 67
7 AthenA MC1 12 0 0 0 12 11 45
  Sub-topklasse 
  meisjes C12 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MC12 12 29 9 2 1 55 24
2 Qui Vive MC12 12 26 8 2 2 45 17
3 Xenios MC12 12 23 7 2 3 36 25
4 AMVJ MC1 12 19 6 1 5 38 29
5 Terriërs MC12 12 14 4 2 6 23 21
6 Bloemendaal MC3 12 8 2 2 8 22 48
7 Alliance MC4 12 1 0 1 11 20 75
  1e klasse 
  meisjes C2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké MC3 12 30 9 3 0 56 18
2 Xenios MC2 12 26 8 2 2 44 26
3 Westerpark MC1 12 22 7 1 4 46 37
4 HBS MC2 12 19 6 1 5 37 29
5 Myra MC2 12 13 4 1 7 34 38
6 AMVJ MC2 12 12 4 0 8 42 53
7 Terriërs MC2 12 0 0 0 12 23 81
  2e klasse 
  meisjes C3 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MC3 12 36 12 0 0 73 11
2 Kikkers MC4 12 24 8 0 4 43 40
3 FIT MC3 12 21 7 0 5 45 36
4 Xenios MC4 12 19 6 1 5 31 32
5 Mijdrecht MC3 12 11 3 2 7 32 51
6 Rood-Wit MC4 12 9 2 3 7 28 39
7 Terriërs MC3 12 3 1 0 11 16 59
  3e klasse 
  meisjes D1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam MD1 10 22 7 1 2 45 15
2 Hurley MD1 10 21 6 3 1 36 19
3 Alliance MD1 10 19 6 1 3 41 25
4 AMVJ MD1 10 15 4 3 3 27 32
5 Reigers MD1 10 5 1 2 7 21 41
6 Terriërs MD1 10 2 0 2 8 10 48
  Topklasse 
  meisjes D2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort MD1 12 31 10 1 1 83 26
2 Castricum MD2 12 26 8 2 2 55 20
3 WFHC Hoorn MD1 12 23 7 2 3 58 40
4 Terriërs MD2 12 16 5 1 6 34 43
5 Rood-Wit MD3 12 14 4 2 6 42 47
6 Myra MD2 12 8 2 2 8 32 44
7 Amsterdam MD3 12 3 1 0 11 8 92
  2e klasse 
  meisjes D5 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amstelveen MD12 12 34 11 1 0 111 21
2 HIC MD3 12 29 9 2 1 59 26
3 Rood-Wit MD4 12 19 6 1 5 41 29
4 Amstelveen MD2 12 14 4 2 6 36 52
5 Abcoude MD3 12 12 4 0 8 32 73
6 Terriërs MD5 12 9 2 3 7 32 61
7 Overbos MD6 12 3 0 3 9 18 67
  3e klasse 
Senioren 
  D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HGC D1 18 37 10 7 1 35 17
2 Terriërs D1 18 36 11 3 4 41 23
3 Tilburg D1 18 36 11 3 4 38 20
4 HIC D1 18 33 9 6 3 48 31
5 Groningen D1 18 25 8 1 9 39 35
6 Schaerweijde D1 18 23 6 5 7 34 31
7 Voordaan D1 18 22 6 4 8 28 26
8 QZ D1 18 21 6 3 9 20 31
9 Ring Pass Delft D1 18 18 4 6 8 20 33
10 HBS D1 18 17 5 2 11 20 42
11 Zwolle D1 18 17 5 2 11 28 52
12 Rood-Wit D1 18 15 3 6 9 18 28
  Overgangsklasse 
  D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam D3 15 33 10 3 2 30 15
2 Rotterdam D2 15 29 9 2 4 35 18
3 Klein Zwitserland D2 15 28 8 4 3 24 19
4 Amsterdam D5 15 25 7 4 4 33 21
5 Leonidas D3 15 23 6 5 4 36 21
6 Craeyenhout D2 15 22 7 1 7 26 19
7 Terriërs D2 15 21 6 3 6 23 21
8 Victoria D2 15 19 5 4 6 31 29
9 Pinoké D5 15 18 5 3 7 21 26
10 Hurley D5 15 18 5 3 7 25 33
11 Spandersbosch D2 15 12 4 0 11 19 40
12 Myra D2 15 6 2 0 13 22 63
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
  D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley D8 5 12 4 0 1 14 6
2 HIC D11 4 9 3 0 1 14 9
3 Bennebroek D2 5 7 2 1 2 9 8
4 Pinoké D9 4 6 2 0 2 7 7
5 HBS D4 4 4 1 1 2 5 10
6 Terriërs D3 4 0 0 0 4 8 17
  Res. 2e klasse 
  D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs D4 4 12 4 0 0 19 5
2 Pinoké D19 4 9 3 0 1 12 9
3 Westerpark D10 4 7 2 1 1 11 5
4 Purmerend D2 4 3 1 0 3 7 12
5 VVV D15 4 2 0 2 2 5 12
6 VVV D16 4 1 0 1 3 2 13
  Res. 4e klasse 
  DJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs DJ1 5 8 2 2 1 15 15
2 Reigers DJ1 5 7 2 1 2 13 9
3 Hurley DJ2 5 7 2 1 2 17 17
4 VVV DJ4 5 7 2 1 2 12 15
5 Naarden DJ1 5 6 2 0 3 8 9
6 Alliance DJ2 5 6 1 3 1 9 9
  Jong 1e klasse 
  DJ2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Voordaan DJ1 5 12 4 0 1 11 7
2 AthenA DJ4 4 10 3 1 0 20 4
3 Xenios DJ2 5 10 3 1 1 19 5
4 SCHC DJ2 4 6 2 0 2 13 11
5 Terriërs DJ2 4 0 0 0 4 5 12
6 AMVJ DJ2 4 -3 0 0 4 1 30
  Jong 4e klasse 
  H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek H1 15 40 13 1 1 73 12
2 Naarden H1 15 34 11 1 3 56 35
3 Houten H1 15 34 11 1 3 45 29
4 Alliance H1 15 27 8 3 4 48 35
5 Alphen H1 15 22 6 4 5 42 30
6 Terriërs H1 15 21 6 3 6 44 40
7 Weesp H1 15 18 5 3 7 35 47
8 Woerden H1 15 17 5 2 8 41 34
9 AthenA H1 15 16 5 1 9 29 58
10 Spandersbosch H1 15 16 4 4 7 25 25
11 Kikkers H1 15 11 2 5 8 26 42
12 Shinty H1 15 0 0 0 15 22 99
  2e klasse 
  H2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs H2 4 12 4 0 0 13 2
2 Myra H6 4 7 2 1 1 7 4
3 Pinoké H11 4 7 2 1 1 11 11
4 Bennebroek H3 4 6 2 0 2 11 6
5 AthenA H5 4 3 1 0 3 9 17
6 Hurley H19 4 0 0 0 4 8 19
  Res. 2e klasse 
  H3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haarlem H2 4 10 3 1 0 11 6
2 Westerpark H3 4 9 3 0 1 14 9
3 AMVJ H2 4 6 2 0 2 16 9
4 Hurley H8 4 6 2 0 2 6 5
5 VVV H5 4 2 0 2 2 13 20
6 Terriërs H3 4 1 0 1 3 6 17
  Res. 3e klasse 
  H4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC H18 4 9 3 0 1 26 5
2 Westerpark H8 4 9 3 0 1 15 8
3 Amsterdam H24 4 9 3 0 1 14 9
4 Terriërs H4 4 6 2 0 2 10 14
5 Alkmaar H5 4 3 1 0 3 7 10
6 Rood-Wit H5 4 0 0 0 4 6 32
  Res. 5e klasse 
  HJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké HJ2 4 12 4 0 0 13 6
2 Terriërs HJ1 5 12 4 0 1 13 6
3 Spitsbergen HJ1 5 10 3 1 1 9 6
4 Rood-Wit HJ3 4 6 2 0 2 10 12
5 HBS HJ1 4 5 1 2 1 8 9
6 Geldermalsen HJ1 5 4 1 1 3 11 14
7 Kromhouters HJ1 5 3 1 0 4 10 10
8 Shinty HJ1 4 3 1 0 3 6 9
9 Hilversum HJ1 4 2 0 2 2 5 13
  Jong 4e klasse 
ABC Jeugd 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS JA2 10 23 7 2 1 26 14
2 Mijdrecht JA1 10 22 7 1 2 27 18
3 Kraaien JA1 10 20 6 2 2 33 21
4 Overbos JA1 10 19 6 1 3 37 21
5 Hurley JA2 10 14 4 2 4 24 20
6 Terriërs JA1 10 13 4 1 5 39 32
7 Reigers JA2 10 3 1 0 9 13 36
8 FIT JA1 10 1 0 1 9 14 51
  Sub-topklasse 
  JA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers JA3 9 21 7 0 2 29 17
2 Rood-Wit JA3 9 20 6 2 1 30 19
3 Xenios JA3 9 13 4 1 4 30 27
4 WFHC Hoorn JA2 8 10 3 1 4 27 17
5 Hurley JA4 8 9 2 3 3 18 23
6 Terriërs JA2 8 7 2 1 5 18 24
7 Overbos JA2 9 6 2 0 7 16 41
  2e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs JB1 10 23 7 2 1 35 17
2 Pinoké JB2 10 20 6 2 2 20 13
3 AthenA JB1 10 19 5 4 1 44 20
4 Bloemendaal JB2 10 15 4 3 3 27 24
5 Pinoké JB3 10 11 3 2 5 18 32
6 Reigers JB2 10 10 3 1 6 11 22
7 Kikkers JB1 10 10 2 4 4 19 24
8 Xenios JB2 10 2 0 2 8 16 38
  Topklasse 
  JB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heerhugowaard JB1 4 12 4 0 0 32 5
2 Castricum JB2 4 5 1 2 1 17 12
3 Terriërs JB2 4 5 1 2 1 19 17
4 WFHC Spire JB1 4 4 1 1 2 15 17
5 Magnus JB1 4 4 1 1 2 5 18
6 Rood-Wit JB5 4 3 1 0 3 9 28
  2e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 FIT JC1 4 10 3 1 0 9 3
2 Rood-Wit JC2 4 9 3 0 1 10 6
3 Bloemendaal JC3 4 6 2 0 2 14 8
4 Amsterdam JC3 4 4 1 1 2 7 13
5 Terriërs JC1 4 3 1 0 3 8 12
6 Hurley JC2 4 3 1 0 3 6 12
  Subtopklasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 FIT MA1 9 21 6 3 0 26 17
2 Saxenburg MA1 9 17 5 2 2 20 12
3 Terriërs MA1 9 16 5 1 3 23 12
4 Purmerend MA1 9 14 4 2 3 15 12
5 Alkmaar MA1 3 9 3 0 0 11 1
6 Alliance MA2 9 9 2 3 4 16 19
7 Kraaien MA1 9 7 2 1 6 14 22
8 Uitgeest MA1 9 -3 0 0 9 14 44
  Sub-topklasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers MA1 10 26 8 2 0 48 10
2 Xenios MA2 10 19 6 1 3 25 13
3 Castricum MA2 10 19 5 4 1 36 30
4 WFHC Hoorn MA2 10 14 4 2 4 27 26
5 Terriërs MA2 10 14 4 2 4 15 20
6 AthenA MA2 10 11 2 5 3 28 28
7 Hermes MA1 10 7 2 1 7 25 47
8 Qui Vive MA2 10 1 0 1 9 11 41
  1e klasse 
  MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MA5 10 24 8 0 2 49 16
2 WFHC Hoorn MA3 10 22 7 1 2 18 10
3 Terriërs MA3 10 19 6 1 3 30 18
4 AMVJ MA1 10 14 4 2 4 22 26
5 Castricum MA4 10 13 4 1 5 20 23
6 Alliance MA6 10 8 2 2 6 25 26
7 Overbos MA3 10 8 2 2 6 16 33
8 Qui Vive MA3 10 7 2 1 7 11 39
  2e klasse 
  MA4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs MA4 9 25 8 1 0 58 13
2 Amsterdam MA5 9 21 7 0 2 37 18
3 Alliance MA7 9 18 6 0 3 36 25
4 Xenios MA4 9 14 4 2 3 15 19
5 Amstelveen MA2 8 12 3 3 2 18 13
6 WFHC Hoorn MA4 9 10 3 1 5 24 42
7 Hurley MA6 9 7 2 1 6 22 40
8 Uitgeest MA2 9 6 2 0 7 8 29
9 Westerpark MA2 7 -3 0 0 7 14 33
  2e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley MB2 10 26 8 2 0 23 7
2 Alkmaar MB1 10 22 7 1 2 19 10
3 WFHC Hoorn MB1 10 19 6 1 3 28 16
4 Rood-Wit MB2 10 13 4 1 5 8 17
5 Purmerend MB1 10 11 3 2 5 18 23
6 Bennebroek MB1 10 8 2 2 6 13 16
7 Terriërs MB1 10 7 1 4 5 15 22
8 HBS MB2 10 6 1 3 6 15 28
  Sub-topklasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley MB3 10 23 7 2 1 27 10
2 Bloemendaal MB3 10 22 7 1 2 27 15
3 Zandvoort MB1 10 19 6 1 3 31 27
4 Terriërs MB2 10 16 5 1 4 26 31
5 Hisalis MB2 10 14 4 2 4 26 21
6 Strawberries MB2 10 10 3 1 6 14 21
7 Reigers MB2 10 9 2 3 5 20 27
8 HIC MB3 10 1 0 1 9 17 36
  1e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ MB3 9 27 9 0 0 24 3
2 Reigers MB5 9 19 6 1 2 35 11
3 Terriërs MB3 9 13 4 1 4 20 24
4 Alkmaar MB7 9 12 4 0 5 29 19
5 Terriërs MB4 9 12 3 3 3 22 17
6 Overbos MB4 3 9 3 0 0 17 6
7 Pinoké MB5 9 4 1 1 7 10 30
8 Kikkers MB5 9 0 0 0 9 5 52
  3e klasse 
  MB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ MB3 9 27 9 0 0 24 3
2 Reigers MB5 9 19 6 1 2 35 11
3 Terriërs MB3 9 13 4 1 4 20 24
4 Alkmaar MB7 9 12 4 0 5 29 19
5 Terriërs MB4 9 12 3 3 3 22 17
6 Overbos MB4 3 9 3 0 0 17 6
7 Pinoké MB5 9 4 1 1 7 10 30
8 Kikkers MB5 9 0 0 0 9 5 52
  3e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek MC1 4 10 3 1 0 13 6
2 Myra MC1 4 9 3 0 1 9 6
3 HIC MC1 4 7 2 1 1 9 9
4 HBS MC1 4 3 1 0 3 12 10
5 Saxenburg MC1 4 3 1 0 3 8 12
6 Terriërs MC1 4 3 1 0 3 4 12
  Topklasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs MC2 4 9 3 0 1 12 7
2 Amstelveen MC1 4 7 2 1 1 19 9
3 Kikkers MC2 4 7 2 1 1 15 6
4 Haarlem MC2 4 7 2 1 1 11 8
5 Alliance MC4 4 3 1 0 3 6 21
6 AthenA MC3 4 1 0 1 3 5 17
  1e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MC5 4 10 3 1 0 9 3
2 Haarlem MC4 4 7 2 1 1 9 6
3 Kraaien MC3 4 6 2 0 2 5 4
4 Overbos MC4 4 4 1 1 2 9 11
5 Terriërs MC3 4 4 1 1 2 6 9
6 Myra MC3 4 3 1 0 3 11 16
  3e klasse 
  MC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive MC4 4 12 4 0 0 9 3
2 IJburg MC2 4 7 2 1 1 11 9
3 Terriërs MC4 4 5 1 2 1 8 7
4 Haarlem MC3 4 4 1 1 2 10 13
5 HIC MC4 4 2 0 2 2 8 10
6 Overbos MC6 4 2 0 2 2 8 12
  3e klasse 
  MC5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké MC6 4 12 4 0 0 19 5
2 Terriërs MC5 4 9 3 0 1 15 6
3 Haarlem MC6 4 6 2 0 2 12 7
4 Abcoude MC3 4 4 1 1 2 5 6
5 Hermes MC2 4 3 1 0 3 6 10
6 Mijdrecht MC4 4 1 0 1 3 1 24
  4e klasse 
EF jeugd 
  G3F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J3F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  2e klasse 
  J6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  2e klasse 
  J8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M3F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M3F2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M3F3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M3F4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  2e klasse 
  M6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  2e klasse 
  M6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  2e klasse 
  M6E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  2e klasse 
  M6E6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  2e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Veteranen(-innen) 
  DVA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong DA 15 39 13 0 2 59 11
2 Amsterdam DA 15 39 12 3 0 54 15
3 hdm DA 15 31 10 1 4 38 20
4 HGC DA 15 30 9 3 3 56 26
5 Gooische DA 15 27 8 3 4 56 22
6 Rotterdam DA 15 27 8 3 4 40 22
7 Pinoké DA 15 21 6 3 6 22 28
8 Alecto DA 15 13 4 1 10 27 42
9 Spandersbosch DA 15 11 3 2 10 22 38
10 Hilversum DA 15 11 3 2 10 24 47
11 Myra DA 15 9 3 0 12 20 60
12 Terriërs DA 15 1 0 1 14 12 99
  Veteranen hoofdklasse 
  HVA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries HB 4 7 2 1 1 16 12
2 Amsterdam HC 4 7 2 1 1 8 6
3 Terriërs HA 4 6 1 3 0 13 7
4 HIC HA 4 6 1 3 0 11 9
5 HBS HC 4 3 0 3 1 5 7
6 Rood-Wit HD 4 1 0 1 3 4 16
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  HVB 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs HB 4 7 2 1 1 8 8
2 VVV HB 4 6 2 0 2 18 10
3 Kikkers HB 4 6 2 0 2 11 13
4 Bloemendaal HI 4 6 2 0 2 9 11
5 Uitgeest HA 4 5 1 2 1 8 6
6 Hurley HE 4 4 1 1 2 5 11
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
  HVL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kraaien HL1 4 12 4 0 0 13 0
2 WFHC Hoorn HL1 4 9 3 0 1 15 5
3 Terriërs HL1 4 6 2 0 2 6 6
4 Abcoude HL1 4 6 2 0 2 7 10
5 Bennebroek HL1 4 3 1 0 3 7 12
6 Pinoké HL1 4 0 0 0 4 2 17
  Klasse 
D Jeugd 
  J8D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS JD2 4 9 3 0 1 14 8
2 Hurley JD2 4 9 3 0 1 13 8
3 Magnus JD1 4 7 2 1 1 16 10
4 Terriërs JD1 4 6 2 0 2 10 12
5 WFHC Hoorn JD1 4 3 1 0 3 6 11
6 Myra JD1 4 1 0 1 3 5 15
  Sub-topklasse 
  JD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers JD2 4 9 3 0 1 18 4
2 Pinoké JD5 4 9 3 0 1 15 8
3 Uitgeest JD1 4 9 3 0 1 15 12
4 HBS JD3 3 3 1 0 2 6 12
5 Terriërs JD2 3 3 1 0 2 3 12
6 Purmerend JD1 4 0 0 0 4 4 13
  2e klasse 
  M8D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bloemendaal MD1 4 12 4 0 0 12 7
2 Terriërs MD1 3 7 2 1 0 6 4
3 Kikkers MD1 4 6 2 0 2 10 9
4 HBS MD1 4 3 1 0 3 6 9
5 Reigers MD1 4 1 0 1 3 6 10
6 Bennebroek MD1 3 0 1 0 2 10 11
  Topklasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit MD3 4 10 3 1 0 26 8
2 Pinoké MD3 4 10 3 1 0 15 9
3 Haarlem MD2 4 7 2 1 1 7 8
4 HIC MD3 4 4 1 1 2 8 6
5 Terriërs MD2 4 3 1 0 3 9 16
6 Myra MD2 4 0 0 0 4 3 21
  1e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers MD4 4 10 3 1 0 12 5
2 Myra MD3 4 8 2 2 0 12 3
3 AthenA MD4 4 7 2 1 1 11 7
4 Qui Vive MD4 4 6 2 0 2 12 12
5 Terriërs MD3 4 3 1 0 3 7 14
6 Alliance MD8 4 0 0 0 4 2 15
  2e klasse 
  MD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJburg MD2 4 12 4 0 0 18 3
2 Terriërs MD4 4 9 3 0 1 17 13
3 Rood-Wit MD4 4 7 2 1 1 13 7
4 Qui Vive MD5 4 4 1 1 2 6 12
5 Alkmaar MD6 4 3 1 0 3 8 12
6 AMVJ MD4 4 0 0 0 4 2 17
  3e klasse 
  MD5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 WFHC Hoorn MD3 4 12 4 0 0 16 2
2 HIC MD6 4 9 3 0 1 9 5
3 FIT MD2 4 7 2 1 1 14 7
4 Terriërs MD5 4 5 1 2 1 5 5
5 VVV MD2 4 1 0 1 3 0 13
6 AthenA MD6 4 0 0 0 4 3 15
  3e klasse