HeaderFoto kampioenen 2017.jpg
 

D1

dames1-teampagina ?

Teamfoto

Spelers D1

Susie van Arem
Daphne van de Berg
Quirine Comans
Lise Donkersloot
Emma Driehuis
Julia Gerritsen
Veerle Groeneveld
Laura Hakvoort
Laura Hekker
Laura de Jager
Maaike Jaspers
Bianca Karels
Maxime Kuiper
Juliette Kwikkers
Claire Lijding
Laura Meijer
Meike Tjaberinga
Janna Verhorst
Robin van Vliet
Fleur Wijffels

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart van der Meer
Trainer Joep Gökemeijer
Trainer Rob Kaan
Trainer Bart van der Meer
Trainer Tjeerd Pieter Woortman
Manager Saskia Eveleens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 12:45
HBS D1 HIC D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leonidas D1 12:45
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 12:45
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 12:45
Tilburg D1 Terriërs D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP D1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Klein Zwitserland D1 5 10 3 1 1
3 Rotterdam D1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Leonidas D1 5 8 2 2 1
5 HIC D1 5 8 2 2 1
6 Tilburg D1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Huizen D1 5 7 2 1 2
8 Groningen D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Were Di D1 5 5 1 2 2
10 HBS D1 5 4 1 1 3
11 Nijmegen D1 5 2 0 2 3
12 Terriërs D1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt HC Tilburg D1 12:45 uit
27 okt Were Di Tilburg D1 12:45 uit
3 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Water)
10 nov HIC D1 n.n.b uit
17 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Water)
24 nov Huizer HC D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHCHBS D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HIC D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Huizer HC D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Terriërs D1 Groningen D1 0-4
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-0
Rotterdam D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 1-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 2-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 1-2
Huizen D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
HBS D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 5-0
Groningen D1 Were Di D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Terriërs D1 HBS D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 1-4
Rotterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-0
Leonidas D1 Tilburg D1 1-0
HIC D1 Huizen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 4-2
HBS D1 Were Di D1 0-1
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 5-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
Groningen D1 HIC D1 0-1
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Huizen D1 Tilburg D1 2-3
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-3
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 2-0
Were Di D1 MOP D1 0-4

Onze Sponsoren