HeaderFoto kampioenen 2017.jpg
 

H1

heren1-teampagina

Spelers H1

Rijck van Aken
Daan Bijvoet
Paul Bruijn
Yoran Dekker
Derk de Jager
Jort van Kalkeren
Paul de Keijzer
Bo Langeveld
Siebren Meines
Arnoud Meines
Lloyd Mitchell Ovinge
Dave Roest
Ruben Schilder
Joris Struyk
Rogier Verhoef
Stash Vermeij
Luuk Wagter
Martijn van der Zee

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Donald Knaake
Trainer Jan Dirk Degenaar
Trainer Donald Knaake

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ H1 Rood-Wit H1 14:45
Alphen H1 Alliance H1 14:45
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1 14:45
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45
VVV H1 Overbos H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Myra H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Alphen H1 5 15 5 0 0
3 Alliance H1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Rood-Wit H1 5 10 3 1 1
5 Terriërs H1 5 8 2 2 1
6 AMVJ H1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Houten H1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Bennebroek H1 5 5 1 2 2
9 Overbos H1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Fletiomare H1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Alkmaar H1 5 1 0 1 4
12 VVV H1 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt MHC Bennebroek H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Water)
27 okt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 14:45 uit
3 nov Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Water)
10 nov HC Alphen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Water)
17 nov HV Myra H1 n.n.b uit
24 nov Hockeyclub VVV H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Water)
8 mrt MHC Fletiomare H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Hockey Club Houten H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b uit
26 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Alphen H1 14:45 uit
17 mei HV Myra H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Houten H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Terriërs H1 1-2
VVV H1 Myra H1 1-7
Alliance H1 AMVJ H1 2-1
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Alkmaar H1 Alphen H1 1-2
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 6-1
AMVJ H1 Houten H1 1-3
Terriërs H1 Alliance H1 2-2
Myra H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Alphen H1 VVV H1 8-1
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alliance H1 Myra H1 1-4
Fletiomare H1 VVV H1 4-1
Overbos H1 AMVJ H1 2-2
Bennebroek H1 Alphen H1 4-6
Houten H1 Terriërs H1 0-2
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
AMVJ H1 Alkmaar H1 5-3
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Alphen H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
VVV H1 Alliance H1 0-3
Myra H1 Houten H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bennebroek H1 AMVJ H1 3-4
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 2-2
Houten H1 VVV H1 2-0
Overbos H1 Myra H1 1-2
Rood-Wit H1 Alphen H1 1-2
Alliance H1 Fletiomare H1 5-1

Onze Sponsoren