HeaderFoto kampioenen 2017.jpg
 
Dit schema loopt van 30-8-2021 t/m 30-6-2022
Senioren
D1
20:30 - 22:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Bart van der Meer
Rob Kaan
Opmerkingen
D2
19:00 - 20:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maarten Slinger
Yoran Dekker
Opmerkingen
D3
20:30 - 22:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Wagter
Opmerkingen
D30B
20:00 - 21:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D4
20:00 - 21:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Bijvoet
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA3
19:00 - 20:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Addy Cramer
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:00 - 20:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jasmijn Mul
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lies Bruijn
Minke Waasdorp
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Puck Luijben
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matisse Hogeveen
Opmerkingen
MD3
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Guus van Wijk
Opmerkingen
MD4
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Leonie van der Veer
Opmerkingen
MD5
18:00 - 19:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Puck Luijben
Opmerkingen
MD6
18:00 - 19:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noa Hoebe
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Isa Beers
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Anique de Vries
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Wies Zoon
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Zen Versteijne
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Wies Zoon
Birgit van der Kaaij
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mick van Zijl
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tess Beers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eline van der Werff
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Shanna Wilvers
Opmerkingen
Overig
Wo-Trl-D
20:00 - 21:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Petra Haverman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
1e jrs F
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bart Kivit
Dries Kraakman
Nine Westerman
Bart Heemskerk
Evie Borst
Nienke Beemster
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
Puppy
16:15 - 17:00
KG2
Trainer(s)
Berber Wijnia
Christoph Carper
Lucia Carper
Monique Rispens
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H3
19:00 - 20:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul Bruijn
Opmerkingen
Oneven weken: H3
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lloyd Mitchell Ovinge
Opmerkingen
Wisseltraining JA1/JB1 Even weken: JB1 Oneven weken: JA1
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul Bruijn
Rogier Verhoef
Opmerkingen
Wisseltraining JA1/JB1 Even weken: JB1 Oneven weken: JA1
Junioren C
JC1
18:00 - 19:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost van Wijk
Vip Kösters
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul Bruijn
Vip Kösters
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Paul Bruijn
Vip Kösters
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matisse Hogeveen
Victor Hogeveen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ties Galavazi
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robin Wardenburg
Curtis Pattinama
Opmerkingen

Onze Sponsoren